Aktiviteter
Resultat från utställningar

Resultat för 2017

Vårgårda Nat. Domare: Heather Cox Delt: 1+0
BH Ck,Bir CH CRISPY HIJACKER
Skellefteå Nat Domare: Lukasz Pawlowski Delt: 1+2
BH Ck,Cert,Bir CROWFOX TOP GUN
CROWFOX ISADORA DUNCAN
Excellent NORTH FOXS SUPER NOVA
Eslöv Int. Domare: Robert Kanas Delt: 0+2
Very Good PRINTS LITTLE MOON
Very Good CRISPY HIGH SPIRIT
Bjuv Nat. Domare: Ronnie Irving Delt: 2+2
BH Ck,Bir CH CRISPY HIJACKER
BH-2 Ck,Cert, CRISPY SPARKLING FLASH
Excellent CRISPY HIGH SPIRIT
Excellent PRINTS LITTLE MOON
Märsta Nat. Domare: Anna-Lena Munkvall Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir DARTLINE DREAMS TAKE TIME
SKK/VAKK Ljungskile Nat Domare: Henrik Härling Delt: 1+0
BH Ck,Cert,Bir CRISPY SPARKLING FLASH
SKK/SÖKK Eskilstuna Nat Domare: Eeva Resko Delt: 1+1
Excellent BODABOYS UNIQUE
Very Good GOLDEN GIRL
SKK/BLKK Ronneby Int Domare: Lynne Harwood Delt: 2+1
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib CH CRISPY HIJACKER
BH-2 Ck,R-Cert R-Cacib PRINTS CALLISTO
BT Ck,Cert,Bim,Cacib Prel CRISPY HIGH SPIRIT
SKK/NNKK Överkalix Nat Domare: Anne Sume Delt: 0+4
BT Ck,Cert,Bir.Big 4:a STARRING PRIYA
BT-2 Ck,R-Cert CH SUNHOUND HUNTING HIGH AND LOW
Very Good CROWFOX LIS ASSIA
Excellent NORTH FOXS SUPER NOVA
SKK/GKK Visby Int Domare: Monika Vikner Stafberg Delt: 1+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir JIGS LA CHANT DU ROSSIGNOL
BH Ck,Cacib prel. Bim CH JIG`S PRIMO AMOROSO
SKK/JHKK Svenstavik Int Domare: Frank Christiansen Delt: 2+1
BT Ck,Bir.Cacib Prel. CH CROWFOX ISADORA DUNCAN
BH Ck,Cert,Bim CROWFOX TOP GUN
Excellent CROWFOX CLARK KENT
Svtek Åsarna Nat Domare: Ingrid Borchorst Delt: 2+1
BT Ck,Bir CH CROWFOX ISADORA DUNCAN
BH Ck,Cert,Bim CROWFOX CLARK KENT
Excellent CROWFOX TOP GUN
SKK/GKK Visby Nat Domare: Kevin Maye Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir JIGS LA CHANT DU ROSSIGNOL
Svtek Torsby Nat Domare: Helene Turid Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir JIGS LA CHANT DU ROSSIGNOL
SKK/VKK Ransäter Int Domare: Arne Foss Delt: 2+2
BT Ck,Cert,Bim Cacib Prel CH HEARTY VISION SARA
BT-2 Ck,R-Cert JIGS LA CHANT DU ROSSIGNOL
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib CH MARSTENS FINALE HOPE
BH-2 Ck,R-Cacib CH JIG`S PRIMO AMOROSO
SKK/WKK Köping Int Domare: Savvas Shiapanis Delt: 1+0
BH Ck,,Bir Cacib Prel. CH SOUMALAINENS TOPP SCEKRET
SKK/SNKK Piteå Int. Domare: Jurate Butkiene Delt: 1+4
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib CH BROCOLITIA DOUBLE IMPACT
BT Ck,Cert,Bim FOXBONE DESTINY
Very Good CROWFOX LIS ASSIA
Excellent CH NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
Excellent CH AKIINAS YUMMY
SKK/HÄKK Alfta Nat Domare: Wim Wellens Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir Championat CH LOGICA MADAME MOONRAKER
SKK/HAKK Tvååker Nat Domare: Christina Daniels Delt: 2+0
BH Ck,Cert,Bir CRISPY SPARKLING FLASH
Excellent SNOWFLYS KINGDOM IN THE SKY
SKK/HAKK Tvååker Int Domare: Moa Persson Delt: 1+1
BT Ck,Cacib,Bir CH SYOORIS AIMIEE
Excellent CRISPY SPARKLING FLASH
SKK/SÄKK Borås nat. Domare: Mariano Gatica Gomez Delt: 1+1
SKK/SÄKK Borås Nat. Domare: Mariano Gatica Gomez Delt: 1+1
BH Ck,Bir,Big:4 CRISPY HIJACKER
Excellent JIGS LA CHANT DU ROSSIGNOL
SKK/VBKK VÄNNÄS INT Domare: Alsina De Nemirovsky Delt: 1+2
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib,Big:1Bis:4:3 CRISPY HIJACKER
Ck,Cert,Bim CH CROWFOX ISADORA DUNCAN
SKK/DKK Leksand Nat Domare: Kurt Nilsson Delt: 2+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir LOGICA MADAME MOONRAKER
BH Ck,Cert,Bim CH SOUMALAINENS TOPP SCEKRET
Excellent JOLLYFOX NEXT IN LINE
SKK/NÄKK Vänersborg Nat. Domare: Carl Gunnar Stafberg Delt: 3+1
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Big:1,Bis:3 CRISPY HIJACKER
BH-2 Ck,R-Cert CRISPY SPARKLING FLASH
BH-3 Ck WIRE FIRE COLOMBO RIKA´S
BT Ck,Bim SYOORIS AIMIEE
SVTEK/ÖVRE NORRA Skellefteå Nat Domare: Ross Delmar Delt: 0+2
BT Ck,Cert,Bir CROWFOX ISADORA DUNCAN
BT-2 Ck,R-Cert NORTH FOXS SUPER NOVA
SKK/ÖKK Norrköping Int Domare: Jasna Matejcic Delt: 1+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib MINDHUNTER PRETTY PLEASE FI
Excellent SOUMALAINENS TOPP SCEKRET
SKK/ÖKK Norrköping Int Domare: Robert Paust Delt: 1+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib MINDHUNTER PRETTY PLEASE FI
BH Ck,Cert,Bim,Cacib Prel SOUMALAINENS TOPP SCEKRET
SKK/ÖKK Norrköping Int Domare: Arne Foss Delt: 1+1
Excellent SOUMALAINENS TOPP SCEKRET
Excellent MINDHUNTER PRETTY PLEASE FI
SKK/UKK Gimo Domare: Henrik Härling Delt: 0+2
BT Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib LOGICA MADAME MOONRAKER
Very Good SILVER-LINING
SKK/NSKK Hässleholm Int Domare: Peter Lauber Delt: 3+1
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib,Big:2 CRISPY HIJACKER
Excellent CRISPY SPARKLING FLASH
Very Good ASTERIX
Very Good QUICKENS FARFARLINA
SVTEK / SYDSVENSKA TEK Hörby Nat Domare: John Hartigan Delt: 3+2
BH Ck,Cert,Bir.Bis:2 CRISPY HIJACKER
BH-2 Ck,R-Cert CRISPY SPARKLING FLASH
Very Good ASTERIX
Very Good SKÅNEFOX GRETA STAVE
Very Good QUICKENS FARFARLINA
SKK/SNKK Piteå Nat Domare: Thomas Shane Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir NORTH FOXS SUPER NOVA
SKK/SNKK Piteå Nat Domare: Thomas Shane Delt: 0+1
SVTEK / SYDSVENSKA TEK Hörby Nat Domare: John Hartigan Delt: 3+2
Svtek/Västsvenska Vårgårda Nat. Domare: Philip Greenway Delt: 3+1
BH Ck,Cert,Bir.Bis:3 CRISPY HIJACKER
BH-2 Ck,R-Cert WIRE FIRE COLOMBO RIKA´S
BH-3 Ck ASTERIX
BT Ck SYOORIS AIMIEE
SKK/SKKK Lidköping Int. Domare: Anne Tove Strande Delt: 3+2
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib,Big:2 CRISPY HIJACKER
BH-2 Ck,R-Cert,R-Cacib WIRE FIRE COLOMBO RIKA´S
BH-3 Ck MARSTENS FINALE HOPE
BT Ck,Cert,Bim,Cacib Prel SYOORIS AIMIEE
BT-2 Ck,R-Cert R-Cacib HEARTY VISION SARA
SKK/WKK Västerås Nat Domare: Antonio Di Lorenzo Delt: 2+0
BH Ck,Cert,Bir STROZZAVOLPE HUNTING TIGER
Ck,R-Cert SOUMALAINENS TOPP SCEKRET
SKK/SYSKK Malmö Int Domare: SVANTE FRISK Delt: 2+1
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib,Big:1Bis:3 CRISPY HIJACKER
Very Good ASTERIX
Good PRINTS LITTLE MOON
SKK/SÖKK Strängnäs Int Domare: Liz-Beth Liljeqvist Delt: 2+1
BH Ck,Bir,CACIB CH DANFOX EASY RIDER
BH-2 Ck,Cert,R-Cacib SOUMALAINENS TOPP SCEKRET
Very Good GOLDEN GIRL
SVTEK/ÖSTSVENSKA Sollentuna Nat. Domare: Martin Johansson Delt: 1+0
Excellent SOUMALAINENS TOPP SCEKRET
SKK/VAKK Göteborg Int Domare: James Byrnes Delt: 1+1
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib WIRE FIRE COLOMBO RIKA´S
BT Ck,Cert,Bim,Cacib SYOORIS AIMIEE
SKK/VAKK Göteborg Int Domare: Liz-Beth Liljeqvist Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib SYOORIS AIMIEE

Resultat för 2016

2016-12-03 SKK Älvsjö Int. Stockholm Domare: Andrew Hunt Delt: 2+2
BH Ck,Bir,CACIB CH DANFOX EASY RIDER
BH-2 Ck,Cert,R-Cacib CRISPY HIJACKER
Excellent DARTLINE DREAMS TAKE TIME
Excellent FRANSIN MINNIE MOUSE
2016-12-02 SKK Älvsjö Int. Domare: SVANTE FRISK Delt: 1+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib FRANSIN MINNIE MOUSE
Excellent CH DANFOX EASY RIDER
2016-11-12 Sollentuna Nat. Domare: Angel Santos Sotoca Delt: 1+1
BH Ck,Bir CH DANFOX EASY RIDER
BT Ck,Cert,Bim DARTLINE DREAMS TAKE TIME
2016-11-05 Växjö Int Domare: Moa Persson Delt: 2+0
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib SOLRINGENS URAX
Very Good CH JIG`S PRIMO AMOROSO
2016-10-16 SKK/VNKK Sundsvall Int. Domare: Dodo Sandahl Delt: 4+1
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib,Big:2 DANFOX EASY RIDER
BH-2 Ck,R-Cacib CH CRISPY BILLY JOE
Excellent QUICKENS CALIMERO
Very Good CRISPY CANDYMAN
Very Good CH NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
2016-10-15 Svtek/Nedre Norra Tek Sundsvall Nat. Domare: Kevin Brown Delt: 1+1
BH Ck,Bir CH CRISPY BILLY JOE
BT Ck,Bim CH NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
2016-10-01 Tånga Hed Nat. Domare: Monika Vikner Stafberg Delt: 1+0
BH Ck,Cert,Bir CRISPY HIJACKER
2016-09-11 Bjuv Nat. Domare: Viv Soleckyj Szpunar Delt: 2+1
BH Ck,Cert,Bir CRISPY HIJACKER
BH-2 Ck,R-Cert LÄCKERBITENS LORD PITTER PATTER
BT Ck,Cert,Bim QUICKENS FARFARLINA
2016-09-10 Eslöv Int. Domare: Pirjo Hjelm Delt: 1+0
Excellent LÄCKERBITENS LORD PITTER PATTER
2016-09-04 Böda Nat. Domare: Ann-Christine Johansson Delt: 2+1
BH Ck,Cert,Bir SOLRINGENS URAX
BH-2 Ck,R-Cert CRISPY FAIR`N SQUARE
BT Ck,Cert,Bim CROWFOX ISADORA DUNCAN
2016-09-03 Sandviken Int. Domare: Lee Steeves Delt: 1+1
BH Ck,Cert,Bir SOUMALAINENS TOPP SCEKRET
BT Ck,Cert,Bim,Cacib LOGICA FIRELIGHT
2016-08-28 SKK/VAKK Ljungskile Nat Domare: Annuka Paloheimo Delt: 1+3
BT Ck,Cert,Bir SYOORIS AIMIEE
BT-2 Ck FOXTANS WENDY
Very Good CH FOX ON THE ROCKS FEMME FORTUNA
Excellent WIRE FIRE COLOMBO RIKAS
2016-08-27 SVTEK/ÖVRE NORRA Skellefteå Nat Domare: Iveta Novakova Delt: 1+2
BH Ck,Cert,Bir WIRE FIRE CAMELOT FOR SNOWFLYS
BT Ck,Bim CH NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
Excellent DARTLINE FASHING GIRL
2016-08-21 SKK/OKK Norrköping Int Domare: Andrew Brown Delt: 1+0
Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib DANFOX EASY RIDER
2016-08-20 SKK/SOKK Eskilstuna Nat Domare: Cindy Pettersson Delt: 1+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir DARTLINE DREAMS TAKE TIME
Very Good BODABOYS UNIQUE
2016-08-14 SKK/NNKK Överkalix Nat Domare: Angel Santos Sotoca Delt: 2+1
BT Ck,Bim CH NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
BH Ck,Cert,Bir WANNABE TUCCI
Very Good WIRE FIRE CAMELOT FOR SNOWFLYS
2016-08-13 SKK/BKK Ronneby Nat Domare: Jesus Pastor Basalo Delt: 0+1
Excellent CROWFOX VIVIEN LEIGH
2016-08-07 Svtek/Nedre Norra Tek Östersund Nat Domare: Lui Gorjao-Henriques Delt: 2+1
BH Ck,Bir CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
BT Ck,Bim CH NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
Vetkl:excellent CROWFOX BLACK MAGIC
2016-08-07 SKK/GKK Visby Int Domare: Gertrud Hagström Delt: 1+1
BH Ck,Bir,CACIB CH JIG`S PRIMO AMOROSO
BT Ck,Bim,Cacib CH SKERLI CHERRY BLOSSOM
2016-08-06 SKK/HKK Svenstavik Int Domare: Mette Sörum Delt: 4+3
BH Ck,Bir CH STROZZAVOLPE HAPPYHOUR
BH-2 Ck, CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
Very Good CRISPY CANDYMAN
Vetkl:very good CROWFOX BLACK MAGIC
BT Ck,Bim, Cacib CH ROJOHS AFRODITE
BT-2 Ck,Cert CROWFOX ISADORA DUNCAN
Excellent CH NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
2016-07-31 SKK/VKK Ransäter Int Domare: Rui Oliveira Delt: 1+0
BH Ck,Bir,CACIB CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
2016-07-30 Svtek/Värmlands Dal Torsby Nat Domare: Henrik Johansson Delt: 1+0
Ck,Bir CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
2016-07-24 SKK/WKK Köping Int Domare: Barbara Muller Delt: 2+0
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib DANFOX EASY RIDER
BH-2 Ck,R-Cert SOUMALAINENS TOPP SCEKRET
2016-07-17 SKK/SNKK Piteå Int. Domare: Hanne Laine Jensen Delt: 3+3
BT Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib CROWFOX ISADORA DUNCAN
BT-2 Ck,R-Cacib CH NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
Very Good DARTLINE FAshing girl
BH Ck,Cert,Bim,Cacib Prel WANNABE TUCCI
BH-2 Ck,R-Cert R-Cacib QWAYS FRIEND UPCIDER
Bästa Veteran Excellent CH CROWFOX BLACK MAGIC
2016-07-17 SKK/SNKK Piteå Int. Domare: Hanne Laine Jensen Delt: 3+3
2016-07-10 SKK/HAKK Alfta Int Domare: Espen Engh Delt: 2+0
BH Ck,Bir,CACIB CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
Excellent CH CRISPY BILLY JOE
2016-07-10 SKK/HAKK Alfta Int Domare: Espen Engh Delt: 2+0
2016-07-09 SKK/HKK Tvååker Nat Domare: Jos De Cuyper Delt: 1
BH Ck,Cert,Bir CRISPY HIJACKER
2016-07-08 Tvååker Int Domare: Carl Gunnar Stafberg Delt: 1+2
BH Ck,Cert CRISPY HIJACKER
BT Ck,Cacib,Bim CH FOXTANS WENDY
BT-2 Ck,Cert, R-Cacib SYOORIS AIMIEE
2016-07-03 SKK/NNKK Gällivare Int Domare: Martin Johansson Delt: 1+1
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib WANNABE TUCCI
BT Ck,Cacib,Bim CH NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
2016-07-02 SKK/SAKK Borås Nat. Domare: Richard Powell Delt: 0+1
Ck,Cert,Bir FOX ON THE ROCKS FEMME FORTUNA
2016-06-19 SKK/VBKK Vännäs Nat. Domare: Ann-Christin Johansson Delt: 2+2
BT Ck,Bir,Cert CROWFOX ISADORA DUNCAN
BT-2 Ck,r-Cert SNOWFLYS EYES ON ME
BH Ck,Cert Bim QUICKENS CALIMERO
BH-2 Ck CRISPY CANDYMAN
2016-06-19 SKK/DKK Leksand Int Domare: Leanne Duval Delt: 2+1
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib DANFOX EASY RIDER
BH-2 Ck,R-Cacib CH CRISPY BILLY JOE
BT Ck,Cert,Bim,Cacib MERCURY FOX BLUE ANGEL
2016-06-12 SVTEK/ÖSTSVENSKA Sigtuna Nat Domare: Max King Delt: 3+2
BT Ck,Cert,Bir LOGICA FIRELIGHT
BT-2 Ck CH FERROSTAR SWEET AS CANDY
BH Ck,Bim CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
BH-2 Ck, CH CRISPY BILLY JOE
BH-3 Ck,Cert DANFOX EASY RIDER
2016-06-11 SKK/NAKK Vänersborg Int Domare: Pia Lundberg Delt: 2+1
Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib JIG`S PRIMO AMOROSO
BH-2 Ck,R-Cert R-Cacib CH MARSTENS FINALE HOPE
Excellent SYOORIS AIMIEE
2016-06-11 SVTEK/ÖVRE NORRA Skellefteå Nat Domare: Siewert Falk-Rudiger Delt: 0+3
BT Ck,Bir CH SNOWFLY GOLDEN GLOW
BH-2 Ck,Cert godkänd UCH CH NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
BT-3 Ck,R-Cert CROWFOX ISADORA DUNCAN
2016-06-05 SKK/OKK Norrköping Nat Domare: Zeljko Gajic Delt: 1+2
Bästa Veteran Ck,Bir CH KINCONLY DIAMOND
BT-2 Ck,Cert LOGICA FIRELIGHT
BH Ck,Cert,Bim SOUMALAINENS TOPP SCEKRET
2016-05-29 SKK/SNKK Piteå Nat Domare: Getrud Hagström Delt: 1+4
BH Ck,Cert,Bir QWAYS FRIEND UPCIDER
BT Ck,Cert,Bim CROWFOX ISADORA DUNCAN
Ck CH SNOWFLY GOLDEN GLOW
BT-3 Ck R-Cert SNOWFLYS NEW BEGINNING
Ökl:Very Good NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
2016-05-29 SKK/ULKK Österbybruk Int Domare: Christina Daniels Delt: 2+1
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib DANFOX EASY RIDER
BH-2 Ck,R-Cacib CH CRISPY BILLY JOE
Excellent CH FERROSTAR SWEET AS CANDY
2016-05-22 Hörby Nat Domare: Andras Korozs Delt: 1+1
BT Ck,Bir CH FOXTANS MIRACLE
BH Ck,Cert,Bim LÄCKERBITENS LORD PITTER PATTER
2016-05-21 SKk/NSKK Hässleholm Int Domare: Ekaterina Senashenko Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Cacib prel. Bir CH FOXTANS MIRACLE
2016-05-08 Svtek/Västsvenska Tånga Hed Nat. Domare: Margre Möller-Sieber Delt: 1+2
BH Ck,Bir CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
BT Ck,Cert,Bim FOX ON THE ROCKS FEMME FORTUNA
BT-2 Ck, CH FERROSTAR SWEET AS CANDY
2016-05-07 SKK/SKKK Lidköping Int. Domare: Ann-Christine Johansson Delt: 3+1
BH Ck,Bir,CACIB CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
BH-2 Ck,Cert,R-Cacib DANFOX EASY RIDER
BT Ck,Cert,Bim,Cacib Prel FERROSTAR SWEET AS CANDY
ÖKL:Excellent CRISPY CANDYMAN
2016-04-24 SKK/WKK Västerås Nat Domare: Helena Peterzens Delt: 3+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir,godkänd champ. KINKONLY NINA
BH Ck,Cert,Bim DANFOX EASY RIDER
BH-2 Ck CH CRISPY BILLY JOE
Junkl:Excellent SOUMALAINENS TOPP SCEKRET
2016-04-10 Sundsvall Nat. Domare: Frank Christiansen Delt: 1+2
BT Ck,Cert,Bir NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
BT-2 Ck,R-Cert CROWFOX ISADORA DUNCAN
Ökl:Very Good CRISPY CANDYMAN
2016-03-20 Malmö Int Domare: Zoran Brankovic Delt: 1+0
Ukl: Excellent LÄCKERBITENS LORD PITTER PATTER
2016-03-11 SKK/SÖKK Strängnäs Int Domare: Monika Vikner Stafberg Delt: 1+0
BH Ck,Cert,Bir DANFOX EASY RIDER
2016-03-05 SVTEK/ÖSTSVENSKA Sollentuna Nat. Domare: Hans-Erhard Gruttner Delt: 1+0
BH Ck,Cert,Bir DANFOX EASY RIDER
2016-01-10 SKK/VAKK Göteborg Int Domare: Johan Juslin Delt: 0+2
BT Ck,Bir,Big:3 Cacib CH CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
BT-2 Ck,Cert CROWFOX ISADORA DUNCAN
2016-01-09 SKK/VAKK Göteborg Int Domare: Hans Rosenberg Delt: 0+4
BT Ck,Bir.Big:4 CH CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
BT-2 Ck,Cert CROWFOX ISADORA DUNCAN
Junkl:Excellent SYOORIS AIMIEE
ÖKL:Excellent FOX ON THE ROCKS FEMME FORTUNA

Resultat för 2015

2015-12-13 SKK Stockholm Int. Domare: Andrzej Kazmierski Delt: 5+4
BH-3 Ck,R-Cert DANFOX EASY RIDER
BH-4 Ck,R-Cacib CH FOXTANS COLOUR OF GOLD
BT Ck,Cacib,Bim CH CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
BT-2 Ck,Cert,R-Cacib CH ART FOX LARA CROFT
BT-3 Ck,R-Cert STROZZAVOLPE TIGER LILY
BT-4 Ck PEDER JONAEGÅRDENS RANDY
BH Ck,Bir,Big:2 CH CRISPY LEGACY
BH-2 CK, Cert,Cacib CH STROZZAVOLPE ITS A SUNNY DAY
2015-11-07 SVTEK/ÖSTSVENSKA Sollentuna Nat. Domare: Pia Lundberg Delt: 2+0
BH Ck,Bir CH CRISPY BILLY JOE
BH-2 Junkl:Excellent Ck,Cert DANFOX EASY RIDER
2015-10-31 SMOKK Växjö Domare: Per Iversen Delt: 1+0
BH Ck,Bir,Cert, Cacib CH JIG`S PRIMO AMOROSO
2015-10-11 SKK/ Sundsvall Int. Domare: Annika Ulltveit-Moe Delt: 3+3
BH Ck,Bir,CACIB CH CRISPY BILLY JOE
Ökl:Very Good CRISPY CANDYMAN
Chkl:Excellent CH CROWFOX BLACK MAGIC
BT Ck,Cert,Bim,Cacib NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
BT-2 Ck,Vetkk:1 CH NORTH FOXS PROUD MARY
Chkl:Excellent CH CROWFOX MATA HARI
2015-10-10 Svtek/Nedre Norra Tek Sundsvall Nat. Domare: Monika Vikner Stafberg Delt: 1+2
BH Ck,Bir CH CRISPY BILLY JOE
BT Ck,Cert,Bim NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
BT-2 Vetkk.1 Ck, CH NORTH FOXS PROUD MARY
2015-10-03 Svtek/Västsvenska Tånga Hed Nat. Domare: Henrik Johansson Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Bir CH FOXTANS WENDY
2015-09-13 SKK/GAKK Högbo Bruk Int. Domare: Richard Paquette Delt: 1+0
BH Ck,Cacib prel. Bir CH CRISPY BILLY JOE
2015-09-13 SKK/SYDSKAKK Eslöv Nat. Domare: Benny Blidh von Schedvin Delt: 0+2
BT Ck,Bir CH CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
Junkl. Excellent CROWFOX VIVIEN LEIGH
2015-09-12 SVTEK / SYDSVENSKA TEK Bjuv Nat. Domare: Jul Hamlot Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Bir CH CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
2015-09-05 SMOKK Böda Nat. Domare: Monika Vikner Stafberg Delt: 1+1
BT Ck,Bir CH JOLLYFOX POWER ON LINE
BH Ck,Cert,Bim CRISPY FAIR`N SQUARE
2015-08-30 SKK/GKK Gotland Int. Domare: Anette Bystrup Delt: 1+0
Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib JIG`S PRIMO AMOROSO
2015-08-29 SKK/GKK Gotland Nat Domare: Mats Lindborg Delt: 1+0
BH Ck,Cert,Bir JIG`S PRIMO AMOROSO
2015-08-23 Överkalix Nat. Domare: Yana Gavrilova Delt: 0+4
BT Ck,Bir,Vetkk:1 CH NORTH FOXS PROUD MARY
BT-2 Ck,Cert NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
BT-3 Ck, CH NORTH FOXS LUCY IN THE SKY
UKL:Very Good SNOWFLYS NEW BEGINNING
2015-08-23 SKK/STOKK Täby Galopp Domare: Monika Stafberg Vikner Delt: 1
BH Ck,Bir CRISPY BILLY JOE
2015-08-22 SKK/VAKK Backamo Nat Domare: Sonia Pagani Delt: 1+2
Ck,Bir CH WILLIANAS FINALIST
BT Ck,Bim CH FOXTANS WENDY
BT-2 Ck,Cert FOX ON THE ROCKS FEMME FORTUNA
2015-08-15 SKK/SOKK Eskilstuna Nat Domare: Inger Hansson Delt: 1+0
BH Ck,Bir CH CRISPY BILLY JOE
2015-08-09 Askersund Nat. Domare: Gertrud Hagström Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir FERROSTAR SWEET AS CANDY
2015-08-08 SKK/SMOKK Ronneby Int. Domare: Tom Hehir Delt: 2+3
BT Ck,Bir,Big:1,Bis:2 CH CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
BT-2 Ck,Cert, R-Cacib,Champion CH JOLLYFOX LITTLE SISTER ON LINE
CHKL:Excellent BLACKDALE XMAS CAROL
BH Ck,Cacib,Bim CH DANFOX KANGAROO
UKL:Excellent CRISPY FAIR´N SQUARE
2015-08-02 SKK/JHKK Svenstavik Int Domare: Zeljka Fon Zidar Delt: 2+7
BT Ck,Cert,Bir CH LOGICA WHEEL OF FORTUNE
BT-2 Ck,Cert,,R-Cacib NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
BH Ck,Cert,Bim SNOWFLYS BEHIND THE MASK
Ökl:Excellent CRISPY CANDYMAN
Ukl:Excellent FERROSTAR SWEET AS CANDY
Ukl: Excellent CRISPY SAGA THE QUEEN
Ukl: Excellent SNOWFLYS NEW BEGINNING
Chkl:Excellent CH CROWFOX MATA HARI
Chkl:Excellent NORTH FOXS LUCY IN THE SKY
2015-08-01 Svtek/Nedre Norra Tek Åsarna Nat Domare: Cindy Pettersson Delt: 2+6
BT Ck,Bir CH LOGICA WHEEL OF FORTUNE
BT-2 Ck, Cert FERROSTAR SWEET AS CANDY
BT-3 Ck,Vetkk:1 CH NORTH FOXS PROUD MARY
BT-4 Ck,R-Cert NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
Excellent SNOWFLYS NEW BEGINNING
Very Good CROWFOX MATA HARI
BH Ck,Cert,Bim SNOWFLYS BEHIND THE MASK
Ukl:------- SNOWFLYS FLASH STARTER
2015-07-26 Svtek/ Värmland Torsby Nat Domare: Cindy Pettersson Delt: 2+1
BH Ck, Bir CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
BT Ck,Cert,Bim FERROSTAR SWEET AS CANDY
Ukl: Excellent JIG`S PRIMO AMOROSO
2015-07-25 SKK/VKK Ransäter Int Domare: Martin Johansson Delt: 1+1
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Cacib JIG`S PRIMO AMOROSO
BT Ck,Cert,Bim,Cacib FERROSTAR SWEET AS CANDY
2015-07-11 SKK/HKK Tvååker Nat Domare: Annika Ulltveit-Moe Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Bir CH CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
2015-07-10 SKK/HKK Tvååker Int Domare: Arbanas-Krstic Delt: 1+2
BT Ck,Cacib,Bir CH CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
BH Ck,Cert,Bim,Cacib WILLIANAS FINALIST
Ökl:Very Good FOX ON THE ROCKS FEMME FORTUNA
2015-07-05 SVTEK/ÖVRE NORRA Skellefteå Nat Domare: Malgorzat Zakrzewska Delt: 2+3
BT Ck,Bir SNOWFLYS GOLDEN GLOW
BT-2 Ck,Cert NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
BT-3 Ck,R-Cert SNOWFLYS NEW BEGINNING
BH Ck,Cert,Bim SNOWFLYS BEHIND THE MASK
BH-2 Ck,R-Cert SNOWFLYS FLASH STARTER
2015-07-04 SKK/HAKK Alfta Forspark Nat Domare: Tuula Savolainen Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir FERROSTAR SWEET AS CANDY
2015-07-04 SKK/SNKK Piteå Int. Domare: Tina TAULOS Delt: 3+4
BH Ck,Cert,Bim,Cacib STARRING ORVAR
BH-2 Ck,R-Cacib CH WANNABE SUPER GOOFY
BH-3 Ck,R-Cert SNOWFLYS FLASH STARTER
BT Ck,Bir,CACIB CH WANNABE RAMBLIN ROSE
BT-2 Ck,R-Cacib CH SNOWFLYS GOLDEN GLOW
BT-3 Ck,Cert NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
Ukl: Excellent SNOWFLYS NEW BEGINNING
2015-06-28 SKK/NNKK Gällivare Int Domare: Hans Rosenberg Delt: 1+2
BT Ck,Cert,Cacib,Bir,Championat SNOWFLYS GOLDEN GLOW
BH Ck,Cert,Bim,Cacib SNOWFLYS FLASH STARTER
Junkl:Excellent NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
2015-06-27 SKK/SAKK Borås Nat. Domare: Mcllwaine Beisel Delt: 2+3
BT Ck, Cert,Bir,Champion CH LOGICA WHEEL OF FORTUNE
BT-2 Ck, CH WILLIANAS SOMMERBLOMST
BT-3 Ck,R-Cert FOX ON THE ROCKS FEMME FORTUNA
Junkl: Very Good JIG`S PRIMO AMOROSO
Ökl: Very Good WILLIANAS FINALIST
2015-06-14 SKK/DKK Avesta Nat Domare: Jul Hamlot Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir KINCONLY NINA
2015-06-13 SKK/VBKK Vännäs Nat Domare: Henrik Härling Delt: 4+6
BT-1 Ck,Cert,Bir,Championat CH JOLLYFOX POWER ON LINE
BT-2 Ck, SNOWFLYS GOLDEN GLOW
BT-3 Ck FERROSTAR SWEET AS CANDY
BT-4 Ck NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
- Exellent SNOWFLYS NEW BEGINNING
- Ck CH CROWFOX MATA HARI
BH-1 Ck,Bim CH CRISPY BILLY JOE
BH-2 Ck, CH CROWFOX BLACK MAGIC
- Excellent SNOWFLYS FLASH STARTER
- Excellent SNOWFLYS BEHIND THE MASK
2015-06-07 SVTEK/VÄRMLAND/DALARNA Vänersborg Nat Domare: Charlotta Mellin Delt: 1+2
BT Ck,Bir FOXTANS WENDY
Excellent FOX ON THE ROCKS FEMME FORTUNA
Excellent WILLIANAS FINALIST
2015-06-07 Norrköping Nat Domare: Leif-Herman Wilberg Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir KINCONLY NINA
2015-05-30 SKK/ULKK Österbybruk Int. Domare: Anika Ulltveit-Moe Delt: 1+1
BH Ck,Cert,Bir,Championat CH CRISPY BILLY JOE
Excellent FERROSTAR SWEET AS CANDY
2015-05-17 SKK/NSKK Hässleholm Int. Domare: Torsten Himmrich Delt: 0+2
BT Ck,Cacib,Bir,Big:3 CH CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
BT-2 Ck,Cert,R-Cacib,Championat CH CRISPY PEPPERMINT
2015-05-16 SVTEK/SYDSVENSKA Hörby Nat. Domare: Philip Greenway Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir JOLLYFOX LITTLE SISTER ON LINE
2015-05-16 SKK/SNKK Piteå Nat. Domare: Svein Bjarn Helgesen Delt: 1+2
BT Ck,Cert,Bir NORTH FOXS MOLLIE MC GUIRE
Junkl.Excellent NORTH FOXS SONG TO WOODY
Junkl.Good NORTH FOX SUPER NOVA
2015-05-03 SVTEK /VÄSTSVENSKA Tånga Hed Nat. Domare: HarryTast Delt: 0+1
Ck,Bir CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
2015-05-02 SKK/SKKK Lidköping Int. Domare: Patricia Alsina Delt: 1+3
BT Ck,Cacib,Bir,Big:2 CH CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
BT-2 Ck,Cert. KINCONLY NINA
Junkl FERROSTAR SWEET AS CANDY
Ökk. Very Good CH CRISPY CANDYMAN
CH
2015-04-26 SKK/WKK Västerås Nat Domare: Cindy Petttersson Delt: 0+2
BT Ck, Cert,Bir FERROSTAR SWEET AS CANDY
BT-2 Ck,R-Cert KINCONLY NINA
2015-04-03 SKK/STOKK Kista Int. Domare: Arne Foss Delt: 2+1
BH Ck,Bir,Vetkk:1 CH STROZZAVOLPE HAPPYHOUR
ÖKL:Excellent CRISPY BILLY JOE
BT Ck,Cert,Bim ROJOHS AFRODITE
2015-03-28 SKK7SYDSKAKK Malmö Int Domare: Angel Santos Sotoca Delt: 0+2
BT Ck,Bir,Big:3 CH CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
ÖKL:Excellent FOXTANS SUPERNOVA
2015-03-13 SKK/SOKK Strängnäs Int Domare: Carl Gunnar Stafberg Delt: 1+2
ÖKL:Excellent CRISPY BILLY JOE
JUNKL:Very Good FERROSTAR SWEET AS CANDY
ÖKL:Excellent METALLICA
2015-01-06 SKK/VAKK Göteborg Int Domare: Benny Blidh von Schedvin Delt: 0+2
BT Ck,Bir,Big 3,Cacib Prel CH CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
BT-2 Ck,Cert, R-Cacib FOXTANS MIRACLE
2015-01-05 SKK/VAKK Göteborg Int Domare: Lyudmil Tchistiakova Delt: 1+2
BT Ck,Cert,Cacib,Bir,Championat CH CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
BT-2 Ck,R-Cert R-Cacib FOXTANS MIRACLE
Very Good WILLIANAS FINALIST

Resultat för 2014

2014-12-13 SKK/CS Stockholm Int. Domare: Roger Crooks Delt: 4+4
BH Ck,Bir, Cacib CH CRISPY LEGACY
BT Ck,Bim,Cacib CH PEDER JONAEGÅRDENS RANDY
BT-2 Ck,R-Cacib CH SNOWFLY TELEPATIC ROUGHET
2014-11-23 SVTEK Jönköping Nat. Domare: Christina Daniels Delt: 0+1
BT Ck, Cert,Bir CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
2014-11-08 Sv.Tek/Östsvenska Tek. Sollentuna Nat. Domare: Andreas Schemel Delt: 1+1
BT Ck,Bir CH PEDER JONAEGÅRDENS RANDY
BH Ck,Cert,Bim CRISPY BILLY JOE
2014-10-31 SMÖKK Växjö Int, Domare: Assenmacher-Feyel Delt: 1+2
BT Ck,Cacib Bir CH PEDER JONAEGÅRDENS RANDY
BT-2 Ck,Cert,Reserv-Cacib JOLLYFOX POWER ON LINE
BH Ck,Cert,Bim CRISPY FAIR'N SQUARE
2014-10-12 SKK/Väkk Sundsvall Int. Domare: Heléne Stamnes Turid Delt: 2+3
BT Bir,Ck Cacib prel, CH NORTH FOXS LUCY IN THE SKY
BT-2 Ck, Vetkk:1 CH NoRTH FOXS PROUD MARY
2014-09-14 Svtek/Sydsvenska Terrierklubben Bjuv Nat Domare: Dodo Sandahl Delt: 1+1
BH Ck,Bir CH FOXTANS COLOUR OF GOLD
BT Ck,Cert, Bim JOLLYFOX LITTLE SISTER ON LINE
2014-09-06 Gästrikslands KK Högbo Domare: Jetta Ischokkinen Delt: 1+0
BH Ck,Cert,Cacib,Bir CRISPY BILLY JOE
2014-08-24 SKk/VAKK Backamo,Ljungskile Nat Domare: Jim Byrnes Delt: 1+2
BT Ck, Cert,Bir,Champion CH WILLIANAS SOMMERBLOMST
BT-2 Ck CH FOXTANS WENDY
BH Ck,Cert,Bim WILLIANAS FINALIST
2014-08-24 SKK/NNKK Överkalix Nat Domare: Kupriyanova Ol Sinko Delt: 0+1
BT-3 Ck,Bir,Vetkk:1 CH NORTH FOXS PROUD MARY
2014-08-03 SKK/JHKK Svenstavik Nat Domare: Martin Johansson Delt: 2+1
BT Ck,Bir CH CROWFOX MATA HARI
2014-08-03 SKK/SMOKK Elmia Int. Domare: Francesco Cochetti Delt: 1+0
BH Ck,Cacib,Bir CH CROWFOX MAC MILLAN
2014-08-02 Svtek/Nedre Norra Tek Östersund Nat Domare: Helena Peterzens Delt: 1+1
BT Ck,Cert,Bir CROWFOX MATA HARI
BH Ck,Bim CH CROWFOX BLACK MAGIC
2014-08-01 SKK/SMOKK Elmia Int. Domare: Paul Stanton Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Cert,Cacib,Bir CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
2014-07-27 SKK/VKK Ransäter Int Domare: Antonio Di Lorenzo Delt: 0+1
BT Ck,Cert,Cacib,Bir CH SISTERHOOD TUERES MI DIOSAT
2014-07-26 Svtek/Värmlands Dal Vålberg Nat. Domare: Cindy Pettersson Delt: 1+2
BH Ck, Bir CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
2014-07-20 SKK/OLKK Askersund Int. Domare: Benny Blidh von Schedvin Delt: 1+0
BH Ck,Cacib prel. Bir CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
2014-07-12 SKK/HKK Tvååker Nat Domare: Arne foss Delt: 3+3
BT Ck, Cert,Bir,Big 2:a CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
BT-2 Ck,R-Cert JOLLYFOX LITTLE SISTER ON LINE
BH Ck,Cert,Bim FOXTANS COLOUR OF GOLD
BH-2 Ck,R-Cert WILLIANAS FINALIST
BH-3 Ck CH CROWFOX MAC MILLAN
2014-07-11 SKK/HKK Tvååker Int Domare: Jos De Cuyper Delt: 2+4
BT Ck,Cert,Cacib,Bir CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
BT-2 Ck,R-Cert R-Cacib JOLLYFOX LITTLE SISTER ON LINE
2014-07-06 Ronneby Int Domare: Glen Vernon Delt: 0+2
BT Ck, Cert,Bir,Cacib,Big4 CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
BT-2 Ck,R-Cert R-Cacib JOLLYFOX LITTLE SISTER ON LINE
2014-07-05 Piteå Int. Domare: Carole Garhöfer Delt: 2+4
BT-3 Ck,Vetkk:1 CH NORTH FOXS PROUD MARY
BT-4 Ck,R-Cert sNOWFLY GOLDEN GLOW
2014-06-28 SKK/SAKK Borås Nat. Domare: Timothy Finney Delt: 2+3
BH Ck,Cert.Bir CROWFOX MAC MILLAN
BT Ck,Cert,Bim FOXTANS WENDY
BT-2 Ck,R-Cert FOX ON THE ROCKS FEMME FORTUNA
2014-06-14 SKK/VBKK Vännäs Nat Domare: Göran Bodegård Delt: 3+2
BH Ck,Bir CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
BT Ck,Cert,Bim SNOWFLY GOLDEN GLOW
BT-2 Ck, CH GOLDFIGHTER GIFT TO THE NORTH
2014-06-08 SKK/NAKK Vänersborg Int Domare: Ann-Christine Johansson Delt: 1+2
BT Ck, Cert,Bir,Cacib CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
BT-2 Ck, R-cert,R-cacib FOXTANS WENDY
2014-06-07 SVTEK Fengerfors Nat Domare: HELGE KVIVESEN Delt: 1+3
BT Ck,Cert,Bir CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
BT-2 Ck,R-Cert WILLIANAS SOMMERBLOMST
BH Ck,Cert,Bim WILLIANAS FINALIST
2014-06-01 SKK / OKK Norrköping Nat Domare: Paul Stanton Delt: 0+1
BT Ck, Cert,Bir,Big 2:a CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
2014-05-31 SVTEK Nat Eskilstuna Nat Domare: GEIR FLYCKT-PEDERSEN Delt: 2+1
BT Ck, Cert,Bir CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
BH Ck,Bim CH MERCURY FOX MARLEY AND ME
2014-05-25 Svtek Piteå Nat Domare: CINDY PETTERSSON Delt: 0+2
BT Bir,Ck,Vetkk CH nORTH FOXS PROUD MARY
2014-05-25 Svtek Piteå Nat Domare: CINDY PETTERSSON Delt: 0+2
BT Bir, Ck, Vetkk 1 CH NORTH FOXs PROUD MARY
2014-05-24 Svtek Piteå Nat Domare: ANNA BRANKOVIC Delt: 0+2
BT Bir, Ck, Vetkk 1 CH NORTH FOXS PROUD MARY
BT-2 Cert, Ck SNOWFLY GOLDEN GLOW
2014-05-24 Svtek Piteå Nat Domare: cindy pettersson Delt: 0+2
BT Bir,Ck,Vetkk CH north fox proud mary
2014-05-24 SKK Österbybruk Int Domare: SVANTE FRISK Delt: 1+0
BH Ck,Cert,Cacib,Bir,Champion CH LOGICA HEADLINER
2014-05-18 SKK / NSKK Hässleholm Int Domare: NEMANJA JOVANOVIC Delt: 2+4
BH Bir,Ck,Cert,Cacib CH BURRENCROFT SKIPPER LAD
BT Bim,Ck,cert,Cacib CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
2014-05-17 SVTEK / SYDSVENSKA TEK Hörby Nat Domare: GORJAO-HENRIQUES LUI Delt: 0+4
BT Bir,Ck, CH QUICKENS GLITTERING GOLDIET
BT-2 Cert,Ck,champion CH PENNY-MAKER
BT-3 Ck,R-Cert QUICKENS AFRODITE
2014-05-17 SKK/SNKK Piteå Nat Domare: Päivi Eerola Delt: 0+1
BT Ck, Cert,Bir SNOWFLY GOLDEN GLOW
2014-05-11 Västsvenska Terrierklubben Tånga Hed Svtek Domare: Ann Rode Delt: 0-2
BT Bir,Ck,Cert WILLIANAS SOMMERBLOMST
2014-05-10 Skaraborgs Kennelklubb Nationell Lidköping Nat Domare: Henrik Härling Delt: 1+5
BT Bir,Ck,Cert JOLLYFOX POWER ON LINE
BT-2 Ck WILLIANAS SOMMERBLOMST
BT-3 Ck CH KINCONLY GOLDEN MIMOSA
2014-04-27 SKK/WKK Västerås Nat Domare: B BLID VON SCHEDVIN Delt: 0+2
BT Bir, Cert, Championat CH KINCONLY GOLDEN MIMOSA
2014-04-20 SKK / STOKK Kista Int Domare: Delt:
2014-03-23 SKK / SYDSKAKK Malmö Internationell Domare: SCHILL ROBERTO Delt: 1+3
BT Bir,Ck,Cert,Cacib CRISPY PRETTY PERFECT
BH Bim,CK,Cert,Cacib FOXTANS COLOUR OF GOLD

Resultat för 2013

2013-11-09 SVTEK / ÖSTSVENSKA Sollentuna Nat Domare: KVIVESEN HELGE Delt: 2+1
BH BIR,Cert,CK LOGICA HEADLINER
2013-11-03 SKK / SMÖKK Växjö Int Domare: JOHANSSON ANN-CHRIST Delt: 3+2
BH BIM,CK,Cert,CACIB Prel. KREIT KROSS OZZY SON
BH-3 CK FOXTAN'S NOBEL CAPE
BT-2 CK, R-CERT, R-CACIB PENNY-MAKER
2013-10-13 SKK / VÄKK Sundsvall Domare: SOLECKYJ SZPUNAR VIV Delt: 2+2
BT BIR,Cert,CK CROWFOX MATA HARI
BT-2 R-CACIB CH NORTH FOX'S PROUD MARY
BH BIM,CK CROWFOX BLACK MAGIC
BH-2 CK,Cert CRISPY CANDYMAN
2013-10-12 SVTEK / NEDRE NORRA Baggböle Nat Domare: MELLIN CHARLOTTA Delt: 1+2
BT BIR,CK, CH NORTH FOX'S PROUD MARY
BT-2 CK,Cert CROWFOX MATA HARI
BH BIM,CK CROWFOX BLACK MAGIC
2013-09-15 SKK / SYSKK Sofiero Int Domare: PAGANI SONIA Delt: 0+3
BT BIR,CK,CACIB Prel CH CRISPY UP TO DATE
BT-2 CK,Cert, R-CACIB PENNY-MAKER
BT-3 CK,R-CERT FOXTAN'S KELLY
2013-09-14 SKK / UKK Gimo Herrgård Int Domare: GRÜTTNER HANS-ERHARD Delt: 1+3
BH BIR,CK,CACIB Prel. CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
BT BIM,Cert,CACIB,CK, CH DARTLINE TEA TIME
BT-2 CK,R-CERT,R-CACIB LOGICA WHEEL OF FORTUNE
Bästa Veteran CK CH GOLDFIGHTERS GIFT TO THE NORTH
2013-09-14 SVTEK / SYDSVENSKA Bjuv Nat Domare: LETHENSTRÖM ULLA Delt: 0+3
BT BIR,CK CH QUICKEN'S GLITTERING GOLDIE
BT-2 CK CH LÄCKERBITEN'S CASSIOPEIA
BT-3 CK,Cert PENNY-MAKER
2013-09-08 SKK / GÄKK HÖGBO/SANDVIKEN INT Domare: SOLECKYJ SZPUNAR VIV Delt: 1+2
BT-2 CK,R-CERT,R-CACIB LOGICA WHEEL OF FORTUNE
2013-09-01 SKK / STOKK Solvalla Nat Domare: HANSSON INGER Delt: 0+1
BT BIR,CK,Cert LOGICA WHEEL OF FORTUNE
2013-08-18 SKK / NNKK Överkalix Domare: WELLENS WIM Delt: 1+1
BH BIM Cert Ck DARTLINE BILLY THE KID
BT BIR Ck CH NORTH FOX'S PROUD MARY
2013-08-17 SKK / SÖKK Eskilstuna Domare: VANTU CRISTIAN Delt: 0-2
BT BIR Cert Ck R-Cacib prel. KINCONLY GOLDEN MIMOSA
2013-08-11 SKK / ÖLKK Askersund Domare: EDH KENNETH Delt: 0+2
BT BIR Ck Cert KINCONLY GOLDEN MIMOSA
2013-08-10 SKK/BLKK Ronneby Domare: BEATTIE COLM Delt: 0+4
BT BIR BIG-3 Ck CH CRISPY UP TO DATE
BT-2 Ck Cert R-cacib LÄCKERBITEN'S CASSIOPEIA
BT-3 Ck R-cert PENNY-MAKER
BT-4 Ck JOLLYFOX LITTLE SISTER ON LINE
2013-08-10 Övre Norra terrierklubben Luleå Domare: INGRID BORSCHORST Delt: 1+1
BT BIR Ck CH NORTH FOX'S PROUD MARY
HP Bir-valp SNOWFLYS GOLDEN GLOWE
2013-08-04 SKK/JHKK Svenstavik Domare: LENA STÅLHANDSKE Delt: 2+3
BH BIM Cacib-prel Ck CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
BH-2 Ck R-Cacib CROWFOX BLACK MAGIC
BT BIR Cert Ck Cacib prel CROWFOX MATA HARI
BT-2 Ck FERROSTAR DOLCE DONNA
BT-3 Ck R-cacib FERROSTAR PRIMA DONNA
2013-08-03 Svtek Åsarna Domare: KURT NILSSON Delt: 2+3
BH BIR CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
BT BIM CH FERROSTAR PRIMA DONNA
BT-2 Cert Championat CH FERROSTAR DOLCE DONNA
2013-07-28 Skoghall Domare: TAMAS JAKKEL Delt: 1+1
BH BIR CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
BT BIM Cert KINCONLY GOLDEN MIMOSA
2013-07-20 SKK/WKK Köping Domare: JOHN HARTIGAN Delt: 0+2
BT BIR Ck Cert Cacib prel. KINCONLY GOLDEN MIMOSA
BT-2 Ck R-Cacib R-Cert METALLICA
2013-07-13 SKK / HAKK Tvååker Domare: THOMPSON PHIL Delt: 1+2
BH BIM Cert Ck CROWFOX MAC MILLAN
BT2 Ck Cert LÄCKERBITEN'S CASSIOPEIA
BT BIR Ck CRISPY UP TO DATE
2013-07-12 SKK / HAKK Tvååker Domare: MAYE KEVIN Delt: 0+2
BT BIR Ck Cacib prel CH CRISPY UP TO DATE
FOXTAN'S WENDY
2013-07-07 SKK / SNKK Piteå Domare: DELMAR CATHY Delt: 3+3
BT-3 CK CH NORTH FOX'S PROUD MARY
2013-06-30 SKK / NNKK Gällivare Domare: NILSSON KURT Delt: 3+2
BT BIM Ck Cacib prel CH NORTH FOX'S PROUD MARY
2013-06-29 SKK / SÄKK Borås Domare: SKK / SÄKK Delt: 1+3
BH BIM Ck Cert CROWFOX MAC MILLAN
BT BIR Ck Cert WILLIANAS SOMMERBLOMST
BT2 Ck R-Cert LÄCKERBITEN'S CASSIOPEIA
2013-06-16 SKK / DKK Avesta Domare: EEROLA PÄIVI Delt: 0+1
KINCONLY GOLDEN MIMOSA
2013-06-15 SKK / VBKK Vännäs Domare: SCHOGOL GEORGE Delt: 2+2
BH BIR Ck Cacib prel CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
CROWFOX BLACK MAGIC
BT BIM Ck Cacib prel CH FERROSTAR PRIMA DONNA
CROWFOX MATA HARI
2013-06-08 SV. TEK Fengerfors Domare: HELÉNA PETERZENS Delt: 0+2
BT BIR, Cert KINCONLY GOLDEN MIMOSA
BT-2 CK CH GOLDFIGHTERS GIVE ME YOUR LOVE
2013-06-02 SKK / ÖKK Norrköping Domare: EEROLA PÄIVI Delt: 0+1
KINCONLY GOLDEN MIMOSA
2013-05-26 SVTEK / ÖVRE NORRA Piteå Domare: SOTOCA SANTOS ANGEL Delt: 2+1
SNOWFLY'S VIPER
DARTLINE BILLY THE KID
QWAY'S FRIEND HARTSO
2013-05-19 SKK / NSKK Hässleholm Domare: RODE ANN Delt: 1+2
BH BIM Cert Ck CH ASH GROVE GOLDEN BOY
BT2 Ck CH QUICKEN'S GLITTERING GOLDIE
BT BIR BIG2 Ck CH CRISPY UP TO DATE
2013-05-19 SKK / SNKK Piteå Domare: ROOS-BÖRJESON BRITTA Delt: 1+0
DARTLINE BILLY THE KID
2013-05-18 SVTEK / SYDSVENSKA Hörby Domare: MATE DURAN ENRIQUE Delt: 1+1
BH BIM Ck Cert ASH GROVE GOLDEN BOY
BT BIR Cert Ck CH QUICKEN'S GLITTERING GOLDIE
2013-05-12 SV. TEK Tånga Hed Domare: HENRIK JOHANSSON Delt: 0+2
BT BIR, Cert, Championat KINCONLY LUCY
2013-05-11 SKK / SKK Lidköping Domare: LUNDBERG PIA Delt: 1+4
BT BIR Ck Cert FOXTAN'S WENDY
BT2 Ck R-Cert KINCONLY LUCY
SISTERHOOD TU'ERES MI DIOSA
FERROSTAR DOLCE DONNA
2013-04-28 SKK NAT Västerås Domare: MATS LINDBORG Delt: 0+2
BT BIR, CERT KINCONLY GOLDEN MIMOSA
2013-03-30 SKK / STOKK Kista Domare: LEHTINEN HANS Delt: 0+2
BT BIR BIG2 Cacib Prel Ck CH CRISPY UP TO DATE
BT2 Cert Ck R-Cacib DARTLINE TEA TIME
2013-03-23 SKK INT Malmö Domare: RAINER JACOBS, D Delt: 0+4
BT CACIB, BIR, Grupp 4 CH CRISPY UP TO DATE
BT-2 Cert QUICKEN'S GLITTERING GOLDIE
BT-3 CK PENNY-MAKER
2013-03-09 SKK INT Strängnäs Domare: KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON Delt: 2+4
BH Cert, CACIB, BIM DANDIE PRAID DELAGARDIE
BH-2 R-Cacib MINDHUNTER JUST WAIT AND SEE
BT Cert, CACIB, BIR MINDHUNTER JUST CALL ME PINK
BT-2 R-Cacib DANDIE PRAID ETOILE
2013-03-02 SV. TEK Upplands väsby Domare: SVANTE FRISK Delt: 0+1
BT Cert, BIR CRISPY CHIANTI
2013-01-06 SKK Göteborg Domare: V-P KUMPUMÄKI, FI Delt: 2+1
BH BIR, CERT, Cacib CRISPY LEROY
BT BIM, CERT DANFOX WHISPER
2013-01-05 SKK Göteborg Domare: C-G STAFBERG Delt: 2+2
BH BIR, CERT, Cacib CRISPY LEROY
BH-2 R-Cacib, Bästa veteran FOXHILL'S INDEPENDENT
BT BIM, CERT DANFOX WHISPER

Resultat för 2012

2012-12-16 SKK INT Stockholm Domare: IVAN SANDOVÁL Delt: 6+3
BH CACIB, BIR CH MERCURY FOX MARLEY AND ME
BT CACIB, BIM CH CRISPY SMART DESIGN
2012-11-10 SKK NAT Sollentuna Domare: MATS LINDBORG Delt: 1+1
BH Cert, BIR LOGICA HEADLINER
2012-11-04 SKK INT Växjö Domare: EEVA RAUTALA, FI Delt: 4+2
BT Cert, CACIB, BIM QUICKEN’S GLITTERING GOLD
BT-2 R-CACIB CH SOLRINGENS TYRA
BÄSTA VALP CROWFOX MAC MILLAN HP
BH BIR, BIG-1, BIS CH CRISPY LEGACY
BH-2 Cert, CACIB CH KREIT KROSS OZZY SON
2012-10-14 SKK Sundsvall Domare: ANN RODE Delt: 4+5
BH BIR, BIG-1, BIS CH CRISPY LEGACY
BH-2 Cert, R-CACIB TOPGUN GINGER KING
BH-3 CK CH CROWFOX BLACK MAGIC
BT Cert, CACIB, BIM PIERA V.D BISMARCKQUELLE
BT-2 CK, R-CACIB CH NORTHFOX’S LUCY IN THE SKY
BT-3 CK CH NORTHFOX’S BRENDA BRAVE
BT-4 CK CH NORTHFOX’S PROUD MARY
Bästa Veteran CH NORTHFOX’S MAGGIE MAY
Bästa uppf. grupp KENNEL NORTHFOX´S HP
2012-10-13 SV.TEK Sundsvall Domare: LISELOTTE JOHANSSON Delt: 4 hundar
BT CK CH NORTHFOX’S LUCY IN THE SKY
BT-2 CK CH NORTHFOX’S PROUD MARY
BIR-Veteran CH FOX'S MAGGIE MAY
2012-09-09 SKK NAT Gimo Domare: KRESTIN SCHEEL, DK Delt: 1+1
BH Cert, BIR, Championat GOLDFIGHTER´S GREGER THE GREAT
2012-09-09 SV. TEK Bjuv Domare: ZOLT CSABA LOKODI, RU Delt: 1+0
BH Cert, BIR KREIT KROSS OZZY SON
2012-09-08 SKK INT Sofiero Domare: INGRID BORCHORST, DK Delt: 1+0
BH BIR, BIG-1, BIS-2 CH CRISPY LEGACY
2012-09-02 SKK INT Högbo Domare: PAUL STANTON Delt: 1+0
BH BIR, BIG-1, BIS-4 CH CRISPY LEGACY
2012-09-01 SKK INT Högbo Domare: DODO SANDAHL Delt: 1+0
BH BIR, BIG-1, BIS-2 CH CRISPY LEGACY
2012-08-31 SKK INT Högbo Domare: TORSTEN HIMMRICH, D Delt: 1+0
BH BIR, BIG-1 CH CRISPY LEGACY
2012-08-25 SV.TEK Piteå Domare: DAN ERICSSON Delt: 4 hundar + 1
BT CK CH NORTHFOX’S LUCY IN THE SKY
BT-2 CK CH NORTHFOX’S PROUD MARY
BT-3, BH-veteran CK CH NORTHFOX’S MAGGIE MAY
BIR uppfödargrupp, BIS-4 Uppfödargrupp NORTH FOX'S UPPFÖDARGRUPP
2012-08-18 SKK INT Eskilstuna Domare: SVANTE FRISK Delt: 2+1
BH CACIB, BIR, Grupp-1 BIS CH CRISPY LEGACY
BT Cert, CACIB, BIM, Championat PEDER JONEGÅRDENS RANDI
2012-08-12 SKK INT Askersund Domare: JOANNE SEWELL, Delt: 2+3
BH CACIB, BIR CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
BH-2 Cert GOLDFIGHTER´S GREGER THE GREAT
BT Cert, CACIB FERROSTAR DOLCE DONNA
BT-2 CH KINCONLY DIAMOND
2012-08-11 SKK INT Ronneby Domare: Delt: 1+0
BH BIR, Grupp-1, BIS CH CRISPY LEGACY
2012-08-05 SKK INT Svenstavik Domare: JUL HAMLOT, NO Delt: 3+2
BH CACIB, BIR CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
BH-2 CK CH CROWFOX BLACK MAGIC
BT CACIB, BIM CH FERROSTAR PRIMA DONNA
BT-2 CK CH CROWFOX BLACK PEARL
2012-08-04 SV. TEK NAT Östersund Domare: ELISABETH RENNERFELT Delt: 1+1
BH BIR, BIS-3 CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
BT BIM CH FERROSTAR PRIMA DONNA
2012-08-04 SKK Överkalix Domare: ANNETTE BYSTRUP Delt: 3+1
BT-2 CK CH NORTHFOX’S LUCY IN THE SKY
BT-3 CK CH NORTHFOX’S BRENDA BRAVE
Cert, BIM, CK DARTLINE BILLY THE KID
2012-07-28 SV. TEK Vålberg Domare: ULLA LETHENSTRÖM Delt: 2+3
BH BIR CH FERROSTAR DON CORLEONE
BT Cert, BIM KINCONLY GOLDEN MIMOSA
BT-2 CK CH FERROSTAR DOLCE DONNA
BT-3 CK CH KINCONLY DIAMOND
2012-07-21 SKK INT Köping Domare: JURATE BUTKIENE, LI Delt: 2+1
BH BIR, Grupp-I BIS CH CRISPY LEGACY
BT Cert, CACIB, Championat, BIM PEDER JONEGÅRDENS RANDI
2012-07-14 SKK INT Piteå Domare: F. R. RODRIGUEZ, ES Delt: 3+6
BH BIR, BIR- Veteran, BIS-Veteran CH WANNABEE OLING BOILING
BH-2 CACIB CH TOPGUN MAFIOSO
BH-3 Cert DARTLINE BILLY THE KID
BT Cert, CACIB, BIM QWAYS FRIEND’S HARTSO
BT-2 R-CACIB CH NORTHFOX’S BRENDA BRAVE
BT-3 CK WANNABEE RAMBLI´N ROSE
2012-07-07 SKK NAT Tvååker Domare: SVANTE FRISK Delt: 1+3
BH BIR, Grupp-1, BIS 3 CH CRISPY LEGACY
BT CK, BIM CH JOLLYFOX STILL ON LINE
BT-2 CK CH SOLRINGENS TYRA
2012-07-06 SKK INT Tvååker Domare: WENCHE EIKESETH, NO Delt: 2+1
BH CACIB, BIR, Grupp-1, BIS CH CRISPY LEGACY
BH-2 R-CACIB CH SOLRINGENS TRYGGVE
BT CACIB, BIM CH JOLLYFOX STILL ON LINE
2012-07-01 SKK INT Gällivare Domare: MONA K SELBACH, NO Delt: 2+4
BH Cert, CACIB, BIM CH UKENAFOX PICEA ABLOS
BT CACIB, BIR CH NORTHFOX’S BRENDA BRAVE
BT-2 CK CH MARSTENS AURORA BOREALIS
2012-06-30 SKK INT Borås Domare: DIANNE BARKLAY, AUS Delt: 2+0
BH CACIB, Grupp-I, BIS CH CRISPY LEGACY
BH-2 CK, R-CACIB CH FOX ON-THE-ROCKS FEMETTA
2012-06-17 SKK INT Avesta Domare: HELGE KVIVESEN, NO Delt: 1+2
BH CACIB, BIR CH MERCURY FOX MARLEY AND ME
BT Cert, BIM KINCONLY LUCY
2012-06-16 SKK NAT Vännäs Domare: MARKKU KIPINÄ, FIN Delt: 3+2
BH BIM CH CROWFOX BLACK MAGIC
BH-2 Cert SNOWFLY’S VIPER
BT BIR CH CROWFOX BLACK PEARL
BT-2 Cert, Championat SNOWFLY’S SPIRITUAL ANGEL
2012-06-10 SKK NAT Vänersborg Domare: MARJA TALVITIE, FIN Delt: 1+2
BH BIM CH SOLRINGENS TRYGGVE
BT Cert, Championat, BIR SOLRINGENS TYRA
2012-06-09 SV. TEK Fengerfors Domare: JUL HAMLOT, NO Delt: 1+3
BH BIR BROCOLITA DEVIOUS WITH CWRENGARWS
BT BIM CH KINCONLY DIAMOND
BT-2 Cert KINCONLY LUCY
BT-3 CK GOLDFIGHTER´S GIVE ME
2012-06-03 SKK NAT Norrköping Domare: STEVEN SEYOUR, AUS Delt: 2+1
BH BIR, Grupp-1 CH CRISPY LEGACY
BH-2 Cert, Championat SOLRINGENS TRYGGVE
BT Cert, BIM SOLRINGENS TYRA
2012-06-02 SV. TEK Norrköping Domare: LISELOTTE JOHANSSON Delt: 0+2
BT BIR CH CRISPY UP TO DATE
2012-05-20 SKK NAT Hässleholm Domare: KIMMU MOSTONEN, FI Delt:
BH BIR, Grupp-2 CH CRISPY LEGACY
BH-2 Cert ASH GROVE GOLDEN BOY
BT Cert, BIM QUICKEN’S GLITTERING GOLD
2012-05-19 SKK Piteå Domare: EEROLA TAPIO, FI Delt: 0+5
BT CK, BIR CH NORTHFOX’S BRENDA BRAVE
BT-2 CK CH SNOWFLY´S THELEPATIC ROUHGE
BT-3 CK CH NORTHFOX’S LUCY IN THE SKY
BÄSTA UPPF. GRUPP KENNEL SNOWFLY’S HP
2012-05-19 SV. TEK Hörby Domare: HARRY O´DONOGHUE, IR Delt: 1+2
BT Cert, BIR LÄCKERBITEN’S CASSIOPEJA
2012-05-05 SKK Lidköping Domare: PETTER FODSTAD, NO Delt: 2+2
BH BIR, Grupp-2 CH CRISPY LEGACY
BT Cert, BIM KINCONLY LUCY
2012-05-05 SV. TEK Piteå Domare: BENNY BLID VON SCHEDVIN Delt: 1+4
BT Cert, BIR SNOWFLY’S SPIRITUAL ANGEL
BT-2 CK CH NORTHFOX’S BRENDA BRAVE
BT-3 CK Bästa Veteran CH NORTHFOX’S MAGGIE MAY
BIR VALP SNOWFLY’S VIPER BIS-2
2012-04-29 SKK Västerås Domare: SVEIN HELGESEN, NO Delt: 0+1
BT Cert, BIR KINCONLY LUCY
2012-04-15 SV. TEK Sundsvall Domare: ULLA LETHENSTRÖM Delt: 0+4
BT BIR CH NORTHFOX’S PROUD MARY
BT-2 CK CH NORTHFOX’S BRENDA BRAVE
BT-3 CK CH NORTHFOX’S MAGGIE MAY
KENNEL NORTFOX UPPF. GRUPP HP BIS-3
2012-03-18 SKK Malmö Domare: HARRY VELLA, MA Delt:
BH CACIB, BIR, Grupp 2 CH CRISPY LEGACY
BT Cert, CACIB, BIM QUICKEN’S GLITTERING GOLD
2012-03-03 SV.TEK Sollentuna Domare: BIRGIT SELOY, DK Delt:
BT Cert, BIR, BIS-2 CRISPY UP TO DATE
2012-01-08 SKK INT Göteborg Domare: NENNE RUNSTEN Delt: 3+3
BH CACIB, BIR, Grupp 1, BIS 3 CH CRISPY LEGACY
BH-2 Cert, R-CACIB WILSON V.D SCHÖNEN BERGEN
BT CACIB, BIM CH CRISPY UP TO DATE
BT-2 Cert, R-CACIB DANFOX TINKERBELL
BT-3 CK CH SNOWFLY´S THELEPATIC ROUHGE
2012-01-05 SKK INT Göteborg Domare: LOKODI CSABA ZSOLT, RU Delt: 3+3
BH CACIB, BIR, Grupp 1, BIS CH CRISPY LEGACY
BH-2 Cert, R-CACIB WILSON V.D SCHÖNEN BERGEN
BH-3 CK GOLDFIGHTER VAN FOLINY HOME
BT Cert, CACIB, BIM, Championat CRISPY UP TO DATE
BT-2 CK, R-CACIB DANFOX TINKERBELL
BT-3 CK CH SNOWFLY´S THELEPATIC ROUHGE